Germany flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kassel

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kassel. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kassel with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9343,066
BustAfghanistan 4,9363,068
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8513,014
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9593,081
FarahAfghanistan 4,7232,935
GardizAfghanistan 5,1203,182
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0703,150
HeratAfghanistan 4,5892,852
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0113,114
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1463,198
KabulAfghanistan 5,0513,139
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0433,134
KhostAfghanistan 5,1903,225
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8793,032
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6432,885
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7582,957
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9823,096
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5952,855
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6572,894
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9603,082
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8042,985
ShkoderAlbania 1,277794
TiranaAlbania 1,360845
VloreAlbania 1,430889
AdrarAlgeria 2,7261,694
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6981,055
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6941,053
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,6141,003
BatnaAlgeria 1,7471,085
BecharAlgeria 2,4011,492
BejaiaAlgeria 1,6581,030
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5421,579
BiskraAlgeria 1,8591,155
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5901,609
ChlefAlgeria 1,7961,116
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,6851,047
DjanetAlgeria 3,0061,868
DjelfaAlgeria 1,9131,189
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3681,472
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,9911,237
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1511,337
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2001,367
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5851,606
In SalahAlgeria 2,7391,702
MilianaAlgeria 1,7631,096
OranAlgeria 1,9171,191
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,0501,896
SkikdaAlgeria 1,6151,004
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,1881,981
TebessaAlgeria 1,7691,099
TimimounAlgeria 2,5671,595
TindoufAlgeria 3,0121,872
TouggourtAlgeria 2,0461,271
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,9059,883
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5325,302
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,147713
HuamboAngola 7,1544,445
LuandaAngola 6,6984,162
LuenaAngola 7,0874,404
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3994,598
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,0238,714
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,9788,686
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,9958,697
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3578,300
ByrdAntarctica 16,32410,144
DavisAntarctica 14,4568,983
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,9738,683
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,92010,514
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6097,214
AzulArgentina 11,8807,382
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1807,569
BarilocheArgentina 12,8878,008
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6147,217
CeresArgentina 11,3947,080
ChamicalArgentina 11,6937,266
ChepesArgentina 11,7967,330
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0598,115
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2957,019
CórdobaArgentina 11,6537,241
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,6587,244
CorrientesArgentina 10,9916,830
EsquelArgentina 13,0308,097
EzeizaArgentina 11,6387,232
FormosaArgentina 10,8486,741
General PicoArgentina 12,0067,461
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4807,134
JuninArgentina 11,7467,299
La PlataArgentina 11,6177,219
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9296,791
La RiojaArgentina 11,6407,234
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8487,363
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,6658,492
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8516,743
Malarg EArgentina 12,3297,661
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7577,927
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8647,372
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6537,242
MendozaArgentina 12,0647,497
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,0567,491
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1816,948
NeuquenArgentina 12,5327,788
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8237,347
OranArgentina 10,9416,799
ParanaArgentina 11,4777,132
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,1006,898
PehuajoArgentina 11,9167,405
PergaminoArgentina 11,6697,251
PigeArgentina 12,0947,515
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,6647,248
PosadasArgentina 10,8236,726
PresidenciaArgentina 11,0346,857
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,1227,533
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6197,220
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,4857,137
ReconquistaArgentina 11,2016,960
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8107,339
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,6108,458
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9446,801
RosarioArgentina 11,5957,205
SaltaArgentina 11,1636,937
San AntonioArgentina 12,5167,777
San LuisArgentina 11,9477,424
San RafaelArgentina 12,1817,569
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1107,525
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,3477,051
SarmientoArgentina 13,1308,159
TrelewArgentina 12,7277,909
TucumanArgentina 11,3207,034
UshuaiaArgentina 13,8048,578
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,7627,309
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4977,145
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9317,414
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9521,834
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9704,331
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6089,699
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1868,815
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4208,960
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3178,897
AmberleyAustralia 15,9789,929
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7429,782
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9849,932
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1318,160
CairnsAustralia 14,5939,068
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,36810,171
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1098,146
CedunaAustralia 15,0669,362
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4649,609
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5989,071
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8489,848
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1708,805
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,23110,086
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7259,150
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7468,542
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2448,230
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8776,759
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0899,998
East SaleAustralia 16,42610,208
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3728,931
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3738,931
EssendonAustralia 16,24610,095
ForrestAustralia 14,5809,060
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,57910,303
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4938,385
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1378,785
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5298,407
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,75210,410
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,74310,404
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8539,230
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1138,770
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,65410,349
LavertonAustralia 16,24410,095
LearmonthAustralia 12,9238,030
LongreachAustralia 15,0829,372
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0819,372
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,70610,381
Low HeadAustralia 16,59410,312
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1899,438
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,95511,157
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2258,218
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5858,442
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,23710,090
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,25610,102
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8029,820
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9619,918
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5329,030
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,96310,541
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3708,930
Nowra RanAustralia 16,43110,210
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6079,699
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9468,044
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8239,211
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8238,590
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0848,131
RichmondAustralia 16,34410,156
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4689,612
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,39710,189
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,39210,186
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0918,756
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0898,755
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8008,575
TibooburraAustralia 15,4299,588
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8709,240
WaggaAustralia 16,23810,091
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8836,763
WilliamtownAustralia 16,35010,160
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7909,191
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7048,516
WoomeraAustralia 15,2079,450
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3228,278
GrazAustria 648402
InnsbruckAustria 469292
KlagenfurtAustria 627390
LinzAustria 482299
SalzburgAustria 466289
ViennaAustria 601373
Zell Am SeeAustria 505314
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1191,938
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3682,093
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0471,893
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1451,954
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0481,894
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,185736
LerwickUk 1,184736
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1311,946
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1521,959
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0681,907
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2982,049
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2071,993
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1751,973
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1191,938
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2942,047
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1051,930
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0051,867
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2712,032
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1231,941
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3792,100
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6554,757
MuharraqBahrain 4,4362,757
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5704,704
DhakaBangladesh 7,3744,582
CharnocksBarbados 7,4174,609
BrestBelarus 984612
GomelBelarus 1,478918
GrodnoBelarus 1,021634
MinskBelarus 1,259782
MogilevBelarus 1,420882
VitebskBelarus 1,445898
BrusselsBelgium 360224
D’UccleBelgium 360224
OstendeBelgium 454282
Belize CityBelize 9,0185,604
BeninBenin 5,0403,132
BohiconBenin 4,9543,078
CotonouBenin 5,0403,132
KandiBenin 4,5052,800
NatitingouBenin 4,6162,868
ParakouBenin 4,7062,924
SaveBenin 4,8533,016
BermudaBermuda 6,2043,855
La PazBolivia 10,6046,589
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3946,459
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,065662
FrancistownBotswana 8,2545,129
MaunBotswana 8,0434,998
TshaneBotswana 8,4635,259
AimoresBrazil 9,2765,764
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4455,248
AltamiraBrazil 8,3785,206
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0925,650
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,7846,080
ApodiBrazil 7,7594,822
AracajuBrazil 8,2345,116
AracuaiBrazil 9,0745,639
AragarcasBrazil 9,5525,935
AraxaBrazil 9,5945,962
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9914,965
BageBrazil 11,0826,887
BambuiBrazil 9,5845,955
BarbacenaBrazil 9,5865,957
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0024,973
BarcelosBrazil 8,8805,518
BarraBrazil 8,5785,330
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,1685,076
BarreirasBrazil 8,7825,457
BelémBrazil 7,9844,961
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,4685,884
BelterraBrazil 8,5025,283
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4425,246
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6406,612
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8005,469
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2925,774
BrevesBrazil 8,1315,053
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4115,848
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6656,006
CabroboBrazil 8,1205,046
CaceresBrazil 9,8946,148
CaetiteBrazil 8,8325,488
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8104,853
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1126,284
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3156,410
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8236,104
Campos SalesBrazil 8,0314,991
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7965,466
CaparaoBrazil 9,4175,852
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6576,001
CaratingaBrazil 9,3625,818
CaravelasBrazil 9,0135,601
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9145,539
CarolinaBrazil 8,4705,264
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2536,371
CataguasesBrazil 9,5445,931
CatalaoBrazil 9,5195,915
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8546,123
CaxiasBrazil 7,9964,969
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7276,666
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6324,743
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5905,959
ChapecoBrazil 10,6136,595
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4705,885
CipoBrazil 8,3265,174
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6655,384
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3555,813
CordeiroBrazil 9,5895,959
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8945,527
CorumbaBrazil 10,1596,313
CoximBrazil 9,9426,178
CrateusBrazil 7,8714,891
CuiabaBrazil 9,7536,060
CuritibaBrazil 10,2736,384
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2895,772
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6686,008
DouradosBrazil 10,2886,393
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,7316,047
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9246,788
EspinosaBrazil 8,9315,550
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3014,537
FloraniaBrazil 7,7524,817
FlorestaBrazil 8,0875,026
FlorianoBrazil 8,1575,069
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4406,487
FormosaBrazil 9,2345,738
FortalezaBrazil 7,6214,736
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,5796,574
FrancaBrazil 9,7146,037
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0074,975
GoianiaBrazil 9,4505,872
GoiasBrazil 9,4305,860
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2595,754
GrajauBrazil 8,2665,137
GuairaBrazil 10,4256,478
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6934,781
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9315,550
IbiriteBrazil 9,4825,892
IguatuBrazil 7,9114,916
IlheusBrazil 8,7175,417
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3045,160
IndaialBrazil 10,4106,469
IpameriBrazil 9,4875,896
IraiBrazil 10,6546,620
IreceBrazil 8,5275,299
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5705,325
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7745,452
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7175,417
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2105,723
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4845,894
ItapevaBrazil 10,1146,285
ItirucuBrazil 8,6245,359
ItuacuBrazil 8,7395,430
IvinhemaBrazil 10,2446,366
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0986,275
JacobinaBrazil 8,4395,244
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6744,769
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7464,814
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3755,826
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,6145,974
LavrasBrazil 9,6495,996
LencoisBrazil 8,6225,358
LinharesBrazil 9,2175,728
LondrinaBrazil 10,1876,331
MacapaBrazil 8,0104,978
MacauBrazil 7,6454,751
MaceioBrazil 8,0424,997
MachadoBrazil 9,7396,052
ManausBrazil 8,8785,517
MarabaBrazil 8,3875,212
MaringaBrazil 10,2336,359
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3895,213
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9395,555
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3045,160
MonteiroBrazil 7,9384,933
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1565,689
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7364,807
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4835,272
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6225,979
ObidosBrazil 8,4745,266
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0725,016
ParacatuBrazil 9,3675,821
ParanaBrazil 8,9825,581
ParanaguaBrazil 10,2426,365
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8446,117
ParintinsBrazil 8,6185,355
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7364,807
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7066,653
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4795,891
PaulistanaBrazil 8,1825,084
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1465,062
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9495,561
PeixeBrazil 8,9755,577
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2665,137
PicosBrazil 8,0995,033
PiraiBrazil 9,7266,044
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3575,815
PompeuBrazil 9,4565,876
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3666,442
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2475,124
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,4476,492
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6385,989
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8076,715
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,8535,501
PosseBrazil 9,0445,620
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7984,846
RecifeBrazil 7,8424,873
RemansoBrazil 8,3795,207
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0026,215
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,7156,037
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3666,441
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,6626,004
SalvadorBrazil 8,5155,291
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9116,780
SantaremBrazil 8,4665,261
SantosBrazil 9,9766,199
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8786,138
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6805,394
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8894,902
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5766,572
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8646,751
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7336,048
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8324,867
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1385,679
São PauloBrazil 9,9506,183
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8096,096
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9866,206
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3555,192
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4035,222
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,4405,866
SobralBrazil 7,7134,793
SoureBrazil 7,9214,923
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,6475,373
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2426,986
SurubimBrazil 7,8624,886
TaguatingaBrazil 8,8875,522
TarauacaBrazil 10,0436,241
TauaBrazil 7,9374,932
TefeBrazil 9,2115,724
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1415,680
TeresinaBrazil 7,9864,962
TiriosBrazil 8,1305,052
TorresBrazil 10,6656,627
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8554,881
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9746,198
TriunfoBrazil 7,9914,966
TucuruiBrazil 8,2715,139
TuriacuBrazil 7,8214,860
UaupesBrazil 9,0645,633
UbatubaBrazil 9,8646,130
UberabaBrazil 9,6656,006
VassourasBrazil 9,6916,022
VicosaBrazil 9,4905,897
VitoriaBrazil 9,3205,792
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8265,485
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0164,981
BurgasBulgaria 1,6771,042
LomBulgaria 1,325823
PlevenBulgaria 1,437893
PlovdivBulgaria 1,542959
SadovoBulgaria 1,554966
SandanskiBulgaria 1,511939
SofiaBulgaria 1,425886
VarnaBulgaria 1,6551,028
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4432,761
BurundiBurundi 6,3593,952
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3795,828
SiemreapCambodia 9,1535,688
BatouriCameroon 5,2273,248
DoualaCameroon 5,2593,268
GarouaCameroon 4,6802,908
MamfeCameroon 5,0683,150
MarouaCameroon 4,5632,836
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9023,046
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0773,155
YaoundeCameroon 5,2813,282
YokoCameroon 5,0943,166
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9604,946
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9174,920
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4033,979
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5892,851
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1082,553
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,3553,949
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,6154,111
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,4833,407
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8964,907
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6603,517
Banff, AbCanada 7,5014,661
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,0743,774
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3222,686
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4764,645
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6424,128
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5534,693
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,0253,744
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7834,837
Brandon, MbCanada 6,9384,312
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0234,364
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2042,612
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9614,947
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6512,890
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5584,696
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,7543,576
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4484,628
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,6133,488
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9714,953
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1222,562
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3032,674
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6922,916
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,0163,738
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,9904,965
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9524,941
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3412,698
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7584,821
Chapais, QcCanada 5,6153,490
Charlo, NbCanada 5,2213,244
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,1283,187
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,1253,185
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,9394,933
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2283,249
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,5183,429
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,5873,472
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7662,962
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9773,714
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9843,718
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3162,682
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0034,352
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,0743,774
Comox, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0583,764
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1633,208
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2594,511
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6564,758
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5462,825
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8454,253
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2424,501
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2744,520
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5902,852
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4682,777
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,5343,439
Dryden, OnCanada 6,5894,095
Earlton, OnCanada 6,0523,761
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2304,493
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1944,470
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2054,477
Edson, AbCanada 7,3144,545
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9254,925
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,0783,777
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1394,436
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8014,848
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5242,811
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,6254,117
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6544,135
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8434,252
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0264,366
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4464,627
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7114,170
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5744,085
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8604,263
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3713,337
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3673,335
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5322,816
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4252,749
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,1823,842
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0284,988
Golden, BcCanada 7,5454,689
Goose, NfCanada 4,5612,835
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3363,937
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2514,506
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3223,307
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9783,094
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,2114,481
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2573,267
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,2393,256
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,3823,966
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5602,833
Harrow, OnCanada 6,6464,130
Hay River, NtCanada 6,6294,120
Hope, BcCanada 7,8954,906
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8523,637
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2503,262
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3683,957
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,5322,816
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9053,048
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1704,456
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7304,803
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,0713,772
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,0733,774
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7624,823
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6744,148
Kingston, OnCanada 6,1033,793
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,3493,946
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,9963,726
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,7752,967
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,8443,632
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,7374,187
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3073,919
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,8883,659
Langara, BcCanada 7,7734,830
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,1583,827
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5274,678
London, OnCanada 6,4654,017
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6112,865
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,4213,990
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8164,857
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0273,124
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,9203,679
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4834,650
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8854,279
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4134,606
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9724,954
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2363,254
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2983,292
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,8183,615
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,8423,630
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,1614,450
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,8393,628
Morden, MbCanada 6,9084,293
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,2113,860
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4822,785
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0024,972
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8112,990
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,1763,217
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5234,054
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,0664,391
North Bay, OnCanada 6,1183,802
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,9683,709
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,9693,709
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1054,415
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1643,209
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8174,858
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,0233,743
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,2103,859
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,3363,937
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,0214,984
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7942,979
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9674,951
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8584,262
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,9184,299
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5024,662
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6994,784
Princeton, BcCanada 6,9424,314
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9623,083
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6073,485
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5784,709
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3464,565
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5454,067
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,1094,418
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1134,420
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9623,083
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6224,737
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5473,447
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0723,152
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4704,642
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3623,332
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8414,872
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8433,009
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2093,237
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,0534,383
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4023,978
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,8553,017
Scott, SkCanada 7,1264,428
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0803,157
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,2543,265
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,7173,553
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3683,957
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,5894,095
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,5244,054
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0964,409
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5514,692
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7012,921
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1603,207
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,2594,511
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,2644,514
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9353,067
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2243,246
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6284,740
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1674,453
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,6574,137
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5754,086
Thompson, MbCanada 6,3663,956
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,5234,054
Timmins, OnCanada 6,0723,773
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0735,017
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,3153,924
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,3263,931
Trenton, OnCanada 6,1673,832
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1413,816
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9643,085
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4904,033
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9033,668
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9734,954
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1564,447
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1194,424
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,0354,993
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0735,017
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,9613,083
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,3873,969
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0754,396
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,1624,451
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,3353,936
Windsor, OnCanada 6,6304,120
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,8074,230
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,9784,336
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4733,401
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4434,003
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9424,314
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,3252,067
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,3212,063
SalCape Verde 4,7902,977
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,2833,283
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,7202,933
AbecheChad 4,2882,665
FayaChad 3,8012,362
MoundouChad 4,7902,977
N’DjamenaChad 4,3842,724
AntofagastaChile 11,3547,056
AricaChile 10,9056,777
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2968,262
ChicoChile 13,3488,295
ChillanChile 12,5667,808
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,6437,856
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6857,261
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3498,295
Curico-General FreireChile 12,3827,694
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0866,889
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3098,892
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,9488,667
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,9567,430
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9538,049
ParronChile 12,2917,638
Puerto AysenChile 13,3128,272
Puerto MonttChile 13,0218,092
Punta ArenasChile 13,7938,571
QuinteroChile 12,2337,602
SantiagoChile 12,2287,599
SewellChile 12,2577,617
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,7807,941
ValdiviaChile 12,8988,015
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8197,966
VallenarChile 11,8157,342
ValparaisoChile 12,2107,588
AltaiChina 5,4123,363
BeijingChina 7,6474,752
ChangchunChina 7,7704,829
ChangduChina 7,2114,481
ChangshaChina 8,4515,252
ChengduChina 7,6914,779
ChongqingChina 7,9534,942
DuianChina 6,8634,265
ErlianChina 7,1034,414
GanzhouChina 8,7925,464
GuangzhouChina 8,9315,550
HaikouChina 9,0055,596
HailarChina 7,0354,371
HamiChina 6,0833,780
HetanChina 5,6033,482
JiuquanChina 6,6184,113
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1853,222
KashiChina 5,1723,214
KunmingChina 8,0805,021
LanzhouChina 7,2424,500
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9284,305
NanchangChina 8,6085,349
NanjingChina 8,4785,268
NanningChina 8,6455,372
PingbianChina 8,2165,105
QingdaoChina 8,2055,098
QiqiharChina 7,3934,594
RuoqiangChina 6,0153,738
ShanghaiChina 8,6985,405
ShantouChina 9,1145,663
ShenyangChina 7,8714,891
TaiyuanChina 7,6364,745
TaoyuanChina 9,2395,741
TengchongChina 7,7924,842
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,6453,508
Xi’AnChina 7,6984,784
XichangChina 7,8114,854
YanjiChina 8,0575,007
YichangChina 8,1475,062
YinchuanChina 7,1914,468
YiningChina 5,2303,250
ZhengzhouChina 7,9444,936
ZhijiangChina 8,3255,173
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7346,049
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6566,000
AraucaColombia 8,7135,414
BarranquillaColombia 8,6655,385
Benito SalasColombia 9,3855,832
BogotáColombia 9,1555,689
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7625,445
El CaranoColombia 9,2385,741
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9435,557
MatecanaColombia 9,2555,751
PeralesColombia 9,2475,746
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5675,323
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7545,440
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9995,592
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6065,348
VanguardiaColombia 9,1645,695
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6375,989
YariguiesColombia 8,9305,549
MoroniComoros 7,7254,801
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3935,837
LimonCosta Rica 9,3145,788
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4395,865
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3905,835
CrikvenicaCroatia 785488
DubrovnikCroatia 1,163723
SibenikCroatia 970603
SplitCroatia 1,013629
ZagrebCroatia 776482
CamagueyCuba 7,9894,964
CasablancaCuba 8,1405,058
HavanaCuba 8,1585,070
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1485,063
FamagustaCyprus 2,6561,650
LarnacaCyprus 2,6581,652
LimassolCyprus 2,6411,641
NicosiaCyprus 2,6151,625
BrnoCzech Republic 568353
ChebCzech Republic 249155
MosnovCzech Republic 639397
PragueCzech Republic 364226
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5323,438
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8283,622
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2183,864
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2154,483
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6404,126
CopenhagenDenmark 529329
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 587365
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 465289
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 536333
MarstalDenmark 401250
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 435270
OdenseDenmark 459285
RandersDenmark 574357
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 567353
StudsgårdDenmark 533331
TønderDenmark 406252
TylstrupDenmark 655407
TystofteDenmark 457284
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 671417
VestervigDenmark 613381
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3653,334
Melville HallDominica 7,3324,556
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6474,752
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,5904,717
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7424,811
BaniDominican Republic 7,7294,803
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,7884,840
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6414,748
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5844,713
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7024,786
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6444,750
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7134,793
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8034,849
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7744,831
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5984,721
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6124,730
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6144,731
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5884,715
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7844,837
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6254,739
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6794,772
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8294,865
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6264,739
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6634,762
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6694,766
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6374,746
MichesDominican Republic 7,5814,711
MocaDominican Republic 7,6494,753
MoncionDominican Republic 7,6904,778
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6864,776
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6484,753
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6024,724
NeybaDominican Republic 7,7864,839
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8464,876
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6384,746
PoloDominican Republic 7,8104,853
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6214,736
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7774,833
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5974,721
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6414,748
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6474,752
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,5984,722
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6424,749
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5814,711
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6874,777
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6824,774
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7194,797
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7454,813
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6004,723
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6014,723
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6564,758
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,6984,784
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6844,775
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7794,834
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6844,775
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6244,738
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6834,774
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6664,764
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6334,744
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3098,892
CanarEcuador 10,1166,287
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1486,306
IzobambaEcuador 9,9006,152
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9236,166
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2646,378
MilagroEcuador 10,1256,292
OtavaloEcuador 9,8286,107
PichilingueEcuador 10,0276,231
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0926,271
PuyoEcuador 9,9576,187
QuitoEcuador 9,8786,138
RumipambaEcuador 9,9596,189
San GabrielEcuador 9,7656,068
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7981,739
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0491,895
AswanEgypt 3,6372,260
AsyutEgypt 3,2502,020
BahariyaEgypt 3,0261,880
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0561,899
CairoEgypt 2,9721,847
DabaaEgypt 2,7401,703
DakhlaEgypt 3,3122,058
El ArishEgypt 3,0091,870
El TorEgypt 3,2662,029
FarafraEgypt 3,1141,935
HelwanEgypt 2,9931,860
HurguadaEgypt 3,3702,094
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9691,845
KhargaEgypt 3,3842,103
KosseirEgypt 3,4952,172
LuxorEgypt 3,4642,152
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,6561,651
MinyaEgypt 3,1351,948
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9051,805
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,1961,986
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,3262,067
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0881,919
SalloumEgypt 2,5481,583
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7951,737
SohagEgypt 3,3292,069
St. KatrineEgypt 3,2422,015
TahrirEgypt 2,8861,793
TantaEgypt 2,8881,794
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4645,881
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,4055,845
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,4255,857
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,4095,847
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,2873,286
AsmaraEritrea 4,7862,974
AssabEritrea 5,1943,228
MassawaEritrea 4,7792,970
TallinEstonia 1,310814
TartuEstonia 1,332828
VilsandiEstonia 1,114692
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4143,364
GonderEthiopia 4,9933,103
NegeleEthiopia 5,8203,616
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,0748,124
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,542958
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,583983
Laucala BayFiji 16,20410,069
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,13710,028
NandiFiji 16,13710,028
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,53610,275
HelsinkiFinland 1,363847
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,389863
JoensuuFinland 1,7451,084
JokioinenFinland 1,366849
JyvskylFinland 1,572977
KajaaniFinland 1,7901,112
KuopioFinland 1,6841,047
KuusamoFinland 1,9731,226
LappeenrantaFinland 1,578981
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,176731
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,413878
OuluFinland 1,7701,100
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,0201,255
TampereFinland 1,427887
TurkuFinland 1,295805
VaasaFinland 1,497931
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,044649
BiarritzFrance 1,198745
BordeauxFrance 1,040646
BrestFrance 1,041647
CaenFrance 742461
ChateaurouxFrance 749465
DijonFrance 548341
GourdonFrance 942585
GrenobleFrance 735457
Le MansFrance 763474
LilleFrance 452281
LyonFrance 703437
MarseilleFrance 930578
MontpellierFrance 951591
NancyFrance 370230
NantesFrance 924574
NiceFrance 867539
ParisFrance 577359
PerpignanFrance 1,073667
StrasbourgFrance 332206
ToulonFrance 949590
ToulouseFrance 1,046650
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6614,761
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8774,895
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6624,761
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7094,790
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7124,792
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,5849,063
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,7969,816
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,7949,815
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4979,630
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6489,724
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3269,524
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,41910,203
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,9107,401
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5847,820
BitamGabon 5,4763,403
CocobeachGabon 5,5933,476
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8993,665
LambarnGabon 5,7843,594
LastourvilleGabon 5,8053,607
LibrevilleGabon 5,6543,514
MakokouGabon 5,6503,511
MayumbaGabon 6,0853,781
MitzicGabon 5,6203,493
MkamboGabon 5,6073,484
MoandaGabon 5,8823,655
MouilaGabon 5,9143,675
Port-GentilGabon 5,7823,593
TchibanGabon 6,0233,743
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7136,657
BanjulGambia 4,8132,991
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5301,572
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8871,794
BerlinGermany 295183
BrockenGermany 9961
CologneGermany 177110
DresdenGermany 302187
ErfurtGermany 11270
EssenGermany 172107
FichtelbergGermany 265165
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 14389
GeisenheimGermany 180112
GorlitzGermany 384239
HamburgGermany 262163
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 263163
HannoverGermany 13181
HelgolandGermany 338210
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 405252
KarlsruheGermany 266165
LeipzigGermany 206128
LindenbergGermany 337210
MagdeburgGermany 173108
MunichGermany 369230
MünsterGermany 14691
NeustrelitzGermany 337209
NurembergGermany 232144
NurnbergGermany 230143
PotsdamGermany 277172
RostockGermany 367228
SchleswigGermany 359223
StuttgartGermany 282175
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 262163
ZugspitzeGermany 445277
AccraGhana 5,1593,206
KumasiGhana 5,0613,145
TamaleGhana 4,7522,953
GibraltarGibraltar 2,0531,276
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,7151,065
AthensGreece 1,8531,151
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,8791,168
ChiosGreece 1,9411,206
CorfuGreece 1,531951
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,485923
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,1751,351
IoanninaGreece 1,561970
KalamataGreece 1,8681,161
KerkiraGreece 1,531951
Kythira IslandGreece 1,9871,234
LamiaGreece 1,7091,062
LarissaGreece 1,6401,019
LemnosGreece 1,7501,088
LimnosGreece 1,7561,091
MethoniGreece 1,8771,167
MilosGreece 2,0091,248
MitiliniGreece 1,9041,183
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8981,179
NaxosGreece 2,0181,254
PatrasGreece 1,7401,081
RhodesGreece 2,2181,379
SamosGreece 2,0411,268
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8021,120
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,1121,313
ThessalonikiGreece 1,586986
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,8381,142
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,7541,090
AasiaatGreenland 3,7392,323
AmmassalikGreenland 3,0641,904
AputiteqGreenland 2,8901,796
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,0731,910
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6562,272
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7832,351
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6672,279
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,6641,655
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6692,280
JulianehbGreenland 3,4872,167
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6582,273
Kap TobinGreenland 2,6591,652
NanortalikGreenland 3,4512,144
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4462,142
NordGreenland 3,4852,166
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7272,316
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2182,621
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3392,075
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6552,271
UpernavikGreenland 3,8612,399
UummannaqGreenland 3,7122,307
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2864,527
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2874,528
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,4195,853
BokeGuinea 4,9983,106
ConakryGuinea 5,0943,166
FaranahGuinea 4,9433,072
KankanGuinea 4,8583,019
KindiaGuinea 5,0163,117
KissidougouGuinea 4,9863,099
LabeGuinea 4,8623,022
MacentaGuinea 5,0623,145
MamouGuinea 4,9543,079
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1093,175
SiguiriGuinea 4,7422,947
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9333,065
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8714,891
TimehriGuyana 7,9044,912
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8584,883
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,9757,441
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,8437,360
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8697,376
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7927,328
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1486,928
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8707,376
CatacamasHonduras 9,0875,647
CholutecaHonduras 9,3065,783
La CeibaHonduras 9,0785,641
La MesaHonduras 9,1745,701
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9155,540
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2895,772
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2475,746
TelaHonduras 9,1205,668
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0535,626
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0545,627
BudapestHungary 809503
Budapest-LORINCHungary 825513
DebrecenHungary 975606
KeszthelyHungary 760472
MiskolcHungary 885550
PecsHungary 873543
SzegedHungary 960597
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 687427
AkureyriIceland 2,2281,384
DalatangiIceland 2,0321,263
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,0291,261
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,1211,318
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,1981,366
ReykhólarIceland 2,3801,479
ReykjavíkIceland 2,3061,433
StykkisholmurIceland 2,3851,482
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,2011,368
AgraIndia 6,2253,869
AhmedabadIndia 6,1803,841
AkolaIndia 6,6804,151
AllahabadIndia 6,6194,113
AmritsarIndia 5,6593,517
BangaloreIndia 7,3724,581
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9214,301
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3294,554
BikanerIndia 5,8313,623
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5484,691
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3254,552
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3254,552
DaltonganjIndia 6,8944,284
DarbhangaIndia 6,8504,257
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3604,573
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3654,577
DumkaIndia 7,0974,410
DwarkaIndia 5,9933,724
GoaIndia 6,8984,286
GuwahatiIndia 7,2454,502
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0514,382
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4293,995
JagdalpurIndia 7,1624,451
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3144,545
KotaIndia 6,2353,874
KozhikodeIndia 7,3974,597
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6583,516
LudhianaIndia 5,7923,599
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1944,470
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1573,826
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5394,064
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3434,563
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7874,218
New DelhiIndia 6,0563,763
PambanIndia 7,8034,849
PuneIndia 6,6414,127
SagarIndia 6,5414,065
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4743,402
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7184,796
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7184,796
VeravalIndia 6,2033,855
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3644,576
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2877,635
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3227,035
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0576,871
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5557,802
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6017,209
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4027,707
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6455,994
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4938,385
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1536,309
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6956,646
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9468,045
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9937,452
AbadanIran 3,9392,447
ArakIran 3,7472,329
BabolsarIran 3,7482,329
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7312,940
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4762,160
Bandar LengehIran 4,6862,912
BirjandIran 4,4802,784
BushehrIran 4,2212,623
ChahbaharIran 5,1763,216
DezfulIran 3,7962,359
EsfahanIran 3,9962,483
IranshahrIran 5,0253,123
KermanIran 4,5282,814
KermanshahIran 3,5502,206
Khoram AbadIran 3,6962,297
MashhadIran 4,2622,649
OroomiehIran 3,1641,966
RamsarIran 3,5992,236
RashtIran 3,4972,173
SemnanIran 3,8822,412
ShahroudIran 3,9282,441
ShirazIran 4,2922,667
TabrizIran 3,2161,999
TeheranIran 3,7312,318
YazdIran 4,2172,621
ZahedanIran 4,8573,018
ZanjanIran 3,4652,153
BaghdadIraq 3,4462,142
BasraIraq 3,8922,418
BelmulletIreland 1,344835
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,194742
ClaremorrisIreland 1,272790
ClonesIreland 1,163723
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,243772
CorkIreland 1,237769
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,237769
DublinIreland 1,089677
KilkennyIreland 1,154717
Malin HeadIreland 1,199745
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,086675
ShannonIreland 1,263785
ValentiaIreland 1,357843
EilatIsrael 3,2091,994
HaifaIsrael 2,9171,813
JerusalemIsrael 3,0131,873
Tel AvivIsrael 2,9841,854
AlbengaItaly 812505
AlgheroItaly 1,189739
AmendolaItaly 1,186737
AnconaItaly 907564
ArezzoItaly 890553
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,261784
BergamoItaly 626389
BolognaItaly 765475
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 555345
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,395867
BrindisiItaly 1,351840
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,341833
CameriItaly 644400
CampobassoItaly 1,153717
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,264786
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,356843
Cape FrascaItaly 1,287800
Cape MeleItaly 822511
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,332828
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,600994
CerviaItaly 814506
CiampinoItaly 1,082672
Cimone MountainItaly 796494
Cisa PassItaly 760472
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,046650
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 563350
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,6861,048
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,491927
DecimomannuItaly 1,330826
DobbiacoItaly 547340
FalconaraItaly 903561
Florence, TuscanyItaly 843524
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,188738
FonniItaly 1,244773
FrontoneItaly 900559
FrosinoneItaly 1,113692
GelaItaly 1,6261,010
GenoaItaly 767477
GhediItaly 656408
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,305811
GrazzaniseItaly 1,192741
GrossetoItaly 959596
GrottaglieItaly 1,346836
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,122697
GuidoniaItaly 1,064661
IstranaItaly 654407
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,7751,103
LatinaItaly 1,116694
LatronicoItaly 1,346836
LecceItaly 1,400870
M. CalamitaItaly 955594
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,338831
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,533953
MilanItaly 650404
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 633393
Mount ArgentarioItaly 999621
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,216756
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,156719
PadovaItaly 678422
Paganella MountainItaly 583362
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,497930
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,486924
PantelleriaItaly 1,6231,009
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 725451
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,292803
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 941585
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,049652
PiacenzaItaly 711442
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 850528
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 791492
Ponza IslandItaly 1,186737
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,282796
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,096681
PrizziItaly 1,542958
RadicofaniItaly 951591
Resia PassItaly 511317
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 843524
RivoltoItaly 648403
Rolle PassItaly 582362
RomeItaly 1,065662
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,077669
Ronchi LegionariItaly 676420
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 843524
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,176731
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,451901
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 803499
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,179732
Scuro MountainItaly 1,436892
SigonellaItaly 1,604997
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,346836
TarvisioItaly 613381
TermoliItaly 1,116694
TorinoItaly 708440
Torino/ CaselleItaly 691429
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,507937
TrevicoItaly 1,223760
TrevisoItaly 660410
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 701436
Turin, PiedmontItaly 705438
UdineItaly 645401
Ustica IslandItaly 1,430889
VeniceItaly 679422
VeronaItaly 666414
VicenzaItaly 657408
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,046650
ViterboItaly 1,005624
VolterraItaly 885550
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,2683,274